oravacup 15.8.2018 kiukainen kiuku

Lähtöluettelo

D16 D14 D13 D12 H16 H14 H13 H12 D11TR H11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR H10RR H9RR H8RR R2 TR RR1 RR2

D16

osallistujia: 5   

    1     18:00  108427  235860   Hyörtti Maria                       RaLu                                
    2     18:02   38582  188645   Tuhkanen Suvi                       UlvUra                              
    3     18:04   95870  501541   Koivunen Jutta                      RasKa                               
    4     18:06     946  219589   Nurmo Marjaana                      PunKu                               
    5     18:08   36786  505021   Koivula Lotta                       UlvUra                              

D14

osallistujia: 5   

    7     18:21  108468   51504   Myllykoski Venla                    KanSu                               
    8     18:23   99777  145869   Hall Wilma                          ValSu                               
    9     18:25   95146  503468   Yli-Futka Amanda                    UlvUra                              
   10     18:27   90440  241983   Nurmo Pauliina                      PunKu                               
   11     18:29   95143  195509   Henttonen Kerttu                    ValSu                               

D13

osallistujia: 9   

   13     18:00          213974   Lähteenmäki Vilma                   KiukU                               
   14     18:02   99689  215278   Lehtimäki Liisa                     RaLu                                
   15     18:04   99340  504923   Koivunen Netta                      RasKa                               
   16     18:06          189519   Lehtola Inni                        KiukU                               
   17     18:08  108428  231534   Hyörtti Sini                        RaLu                                
   18     18:10          216333   Alanen Jenny                        LLuja                               
   19     18:12  106846  189517   Uus-Mäkelä Anniina                  KiukU                               
   20     18:14          215721   Lehtonen Venla                      UlvUra                              
   21     18:16   94587  199984   Kyllästinen Inka                    RaLu                                

D12

osallistujia: 4   

   23     18:20   99690  215290   Lehtimäki Aino-Maria                RaLu                                
   24     18:22   97582  180203   Ojala Aura                          UlvUra                              
   25     18:24   99776  138079   Hall Ninni                          ValSu                               
   26     18:26          241835   Lahtinen Siiri                      RaLu                                

H16

osallistujia: 4   

   28     18:01   39741  502882   Lahti Valtteri                      RasKa                               
   29     18:03          216345   Alanen  Akseli                      LLuja                               
   30     18:05  106596  230852   Knuutila Tomi                       KanSu                               
   31     18:07   91310  194278   Havu Eero                           RasKa                               

H14

osallistujia: 8   

   33     18:24          215420   Lehtonen Elias                      UlvUra                              
   34     18:26  108180  502899   Juhala Lauri                        RasKa                               
   35     18:28  108773  131902   Palomäki Oskari                     UlvUra                              
   36     18:30          221602   Arola Joona                         LLuja                               
   37     18:32          168096   Haapio Miikka                       UlvUra                              
   38     18:34           48623   Niemensivu Miki                     RaLu                                
   39     18:36   38633  207119   Horelli Felix                       KoKV                                
   40     18:38   36595  189792   Kallioniemi Jami                    RaLu                                

H13

osallistujia: 4   

   42     18:11   99730  203084   Kujansuu Aaro                       RasKa                               
   43     18:13   90833  180430   Niemensivu Roni                     RaLu                                
   44     18:15   90441  191159   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni                PunKu                               
   45     18:17   91317  190775   Lahti Paavo                         RasKa                               

H12

osallistujia: 8   

   47     18:31          215348   Ahvenjärvi Onni                     UlvUra                              
   48     18:33  103331  505384   Mustonen Ville                      RaLu                                
   49     18:35           81266   Laine Severi                        LLuja                               
   50     18:37   94530  179592   Tuominen Rami                       KanSu                               
   51     18:39  106633  221983   Koivula Lauri                       UlvUra                              
   52     18:41   90824  196259   Kallioniemi Justus                  RaLu                                
   53     18:43  102021  242876   Nurmi Onni                          KoKV                                
   54     18:45   98173  185254   Vehkalahti Ville                    LLL                                 

D11TR

osallistujia: 4   

   56     18:23  108908   41022   Palomäki Emilia                     UlvUra                              
   57     18:25  111466  142474   Oksa Siiri                          RasKa                               
   58     18:27          213882   Lähteenmäki Olga                    KiukU                               
   59     18:29          125996   Koskela Anna                        UlvUra                              

H11TR

osallistujia: 10   

   61     18:01          179897   Soe Erik                            ValSu                               
   62     18:03  106005   51134   Kivioja Arttu                       NaWi                                
   63     18:05   99731  189287   Kujansuu Lauri                      RasKa                               
   64     18:07   99759   52037   Horelli Romeo                       KoKV                                
   65     18:09           45348   Nurmo Olavi                         PunKu                               
   66     18:11  110222  110943   Pajunen Konsta                      ValSu                               
   67     18:13               0 L Kivimäki Venni                      KoKV                                
   68     18:15          500810   Teerikoski Pyry                     LLuja                               
   69     18:17  103314  234830   Hakanen Eliel                       RaLu                                
   70     18:19  107920  180106   Mettänen Aaro                       ValSu                               

D10RR

osallistujia: 7   

   72     18:05          128922   Ruotsalainen Minttu                 UlvUra                              
   73     18:07          124430   Laine Liina                         LLuja                               
   74     18:09          124351   Ahvenjärvi Lilja                    UlvUra                              
   75     18:11          109876   Lehtola Aani                        KiukU                               
   76     18:13          199855   Hohkuri Elli                        UlvUra                              
   77     18:15  108206  228053   Määttänen Stella                    RasKa                               
   78     18:17  106010  205456   Tiusanen Saara                      UlvUra                              

D9RR

osallistujia: 8   

   80     18:20          208124   Sköld Jenny                         RaLu                                
   81     18:22  111465  504827   Oksa Jenni                          RasKa                               
   82     18:24 60236245       0 L Saari Janette                       KoKV                                
   83     18:26  108077   99810   Kivioja	Lotta                       NaWi                                
   84     18:28  108440  241373   Miikkulainen Sallamaria             RaLu                                
   85     18:30          179839   Soe Elise                           ValSu                               
   86     18:32               0 L Vuorela Sofia                       Palo-88                             
   87     18:34          240092   Lahtinen Viivi                      RaLu                                

D8RR

osallistujia: 7   

   89     18:00  108925  182951   Kauko Olga                          RaLu                                
   90     18:02          215365   Ruotsalainen Miisa                  UlvUra                              
   91     18:04           52059   Rautava Katri                       KoKV                                
   92     18:06           53508   Lehtonen Aurora                     UlvUra                              
   93     18:08  113356  242607   Miikkulainen Saratuulia             RaLu                                
   94     18:10           53514   Ahvenjärvi Säde                     UlvUra                              
   95     18:12           75878   Sköld Julia                         RaLu                                

H10RR

osallistujia: 2   

   97     18:01  112415  230834   Joopi Lauri                         UlvUra                              
   98     18:03  110452   52051   Rautava Mikko                       KoKV                                

H9RR

osallistujia: 4   

  100     18:19  113492  195135   Aho Jaakko                          KanSu                               
  101     18:21  108436  199773   Lehtimäki Antti                     RaLu                                
  102     18:23  106378   42403   Lähteenmäki Akseli                  KiukU                               
  103     18:25          138350   Turgan Rimo                         LLuja                               

H8RR

osallistujia: 3   

  105     18:14          190971   Mäki-Laurila Eemeli                 PunKu                               
  106     18:16               0 L Vuorela Touko                       Palo-88                             
  107     18:18  107687  217311   Malinen Otto                        KoKV                                

R2

osallistujia: 1   

  109     18:35               0 L Sillanpää Joona                     KiukU                               

TR

osallistujia: 5   

  111     18:32               0 L Virtanen Minja                      KiukU                               
  112     18:34  110979  220973   Kesti Wille                         RasKa                               
  113     18:36          221801   Arola Veeti                         LLuja                               
  114     18:38               0 L Virtanen Maisa                      KiukU                               
  115     18:40           41019   Vitikka Matilda                     UlvUra                              

RR1

osallistujia: 19   

  117     18:35          145470   Nieminen Mikael                     RasKa                               
  118     18:36  110223   81395   Pajunen Eemeli                      ValSu                               
  119     18:37  108437  235851   Lehtimäki Miika                     RaLu                                
  120     18:38          144758   Heikkilä Veeti                      RasKa                               
  121     18:39  113786  501960   Kauko Kaarlo                        RaLu                                
  122     18:40  110993  506289   Saukko Alex                         RasKa                               
  123     18:41           59849   Haapio Neea                         UlvUra                              
  124     18:42  108186  131644   Koivusalo Elli                      RasKa                               
  125     18:43               0 L Lehtimäki Katri                     RaLu                                
  126     18:44  108187  227799   Kujansuu Siiri                      RasKa                               
  127     18:45          204068   Hohkuri Ville                       UlvUra                              
  128     18:46  113569  144757   Husu Sara                           RasKa                               
  129     18:47  113449  143286   Tiusanen Essi                       UlvUra                              
  130     18:48  110322  218854   Hakanen Eevert                      RaLu                                
  131     18:49  113448   46324   Tiusanen Eero                       UlvUra                              
  132     18:50           70612   Hakanen Elsa                        RaLu                                
  133     18:51          180628   Rantala Martta                      SuSe                                
  134     18:52          232333   Seppänen Isla                       RaLu                                
  135     18:53          238332   Rantala Touko                       SuSe                                

RR2

osallistujia: 4   

  137     18:55          145130   Iitti Sanni                         RasKa                               
  138     18:56  110976  195127   Heikkilä Nella                      RasKa                               
  139     18:57               0 L Tammisto Samu                       RaLu                                
  140     18:58  108199  242527   Mannelin Neela                      RasKa