oravacup 15.8.2018 kiukainen kiuku

Lähtöluettelo

KanSu

H9RR         18:19   100  113492  195135   Aho Jaakko 
H16          18:05    30  106596  230852   Knuutila Tomi 
D14          18:21     7  108468   51504   Myllykoski Venla 
H12          18:37    50   94530  179592   Tuominen Rami 

KiukU

D10RR        18:11    75          109876   Lehtola Aani 
D13          18:06    16          189519   Lehtola Inni 
H9RR         18:23   102  106378   42403   Lähteenmäki Akseli 
D11TR        18:27    58          213882   Lähteenmäki Olga 
D13          18:00    13          213974   Lähteenmäki Vilma 
R2           18:35   109               0 L Sillanpää Joona 
D13          18:12    19  106846  189517   Uus-Mäkelä Anniina 
TR           18:38   114               0 L Virtanen Maisa 
TR           18:32   111               0 L Virtanen Minja 

KoKV

H14          18:36    39   38633  207119   Horelli Felix 
H11TR        18:07    64   99759   52037   Horelli Romeo 
H11TR        18:13    67               0 L Kivimäki Venni 
H8RR         18:18   107  107687  217311   Malinen Otto 
H12          18:43    53  102021  242876   Nurmi Onni 
D8RR         18:04    91           52059   Rautava Katri 
H10RR        18:03    98  110452   52051   Rautava Mikko 
D9RR         18:24    82 60236245       0 L Saari Janette 

LLL

H12          18:45    54   98173  185254   Vehkalahti Ville 

LLuja

H16          18:03    29          216345   Alanen  Akseli 
D13          18:10    18          216333   Alanen Jenny 
H14          18:30    36          221602   Arola Joona 
TR           18:36   113          221801   Arola Veeti 
D10RR        18:07    73          124430   Laine Liina 
H12          18:35    49           81266   Laine Severi 
H11TR        18:15    68          500810   Teerikoski Pyry 
H9RR         18:25   103          138350   Turgan Rimo 

NaWi

H11TR        18:03    62  106005   51134   Kivioja Arttu 
D9RR         18:26    83  108077   99810   Kivioja	Lotta 

Palo-88

D9RR         18:32    86               0 L Vuorela Sofia 
H8RR         18:16   106               0 L Vuorela Touko 

PunKu

H13          18:15    44   90441  191159   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni 
H8RR         18:14   105          190971   Mäki-Laurila Eemeli 
D16          18:06     4     946  219589   Nurmo Marjaana 
H11TR        18:09    65           45348   Nurmo Olavi 
D14          18:27    10   90440  241983   Nurmo Pauliina 

RaLu

RR1          18:48   130  110322  218854   Hakanen Eevert 
H11TR        18:17    69  103314  234830   Hakanen Eliel 
RR1          18:50   132           70612   Hakanen Elsa 
D16          18:00     1  108427  235860   Hyörtti Maria 
D13          18:08    17  108428  231534   Hyörtti Sini 
H14          18:38    40   36595  189792   Kallioniemi Jami 
H12          18:41    52   90824  196259   Kallioniemi Justus 
RR1          18:39   121  113786  501960   Kauko Kaarlo 
D8RR         18:00    89  108925  182951   Kauko Olga 
D13          18:16    21   94587  199984   Kyllästinen Inka 
D12          18:26    26          241835   Lahtinen Siiri 
D9RR         18:34    87          240092   Lahtinen Viivi 
D12          18:20    23   99690  215290   Lehtimäki Aino-Maria 
H9RR         18:21   101  108436  199773   Lehtimäki Antti 
RR1          18:43   125               0 L Lehtimäki Katri 
D13          18:02    14   99689  215278   Lehtimäki Liisa 
RR1          18:37   119  108437  235851   Lehtimäki Miika 
D9RR         18:28    84  108440  241373   Miikkulainen Sallamaria 
D8RR         18:08    93  113356  242607   Miikkulainen Saratuulia 
H12          18:33    48  103331  505384   Mustonen Ville 
H14          18:34    38           48623   Niemensivu Miki 
H13          18:13    43   90833  180430   Niemensivu Roni 
RR1          18:52   134          232333   Seppänen Isla 
D9RR         18:20    80          208124   Sköld Jenny 
D8RR         18:12    95           75878   Sköld Julia 
RR2          18:57   139               0 L Tammisto Samu 

RasKa

H16          18:07    31   91310  194278   Havu Eero 
RR2          18:56   138  110976  195127   Heikkilä Nella 
RR1          18:38   120          144758   Heikkilä Veeti 
RR1          18:46   128  113569  144757   Husu Sara 
RR2          18:55   137          145130   Iitti Sanni 
H14          18:26    34  108180  502899   Juhala Lauri 
TR           18:34   112  110979  220973   Kesti Wille 
D16          18:04     3   95870  501541   Koivunen Jutta 
D13          18:04    15   99340  504923   Koivunen Netta 
RR1          18:42   124  108186  131644   Koivusalo Elli 
H13          18:11    42   99730  203084   Kujansuu Aaro 
H11TR        18:05    63   99731  189287   Kujansuu Lauri 
RR1          18:44   126  108187  227799   Kujansuu Siiri 
H13          18:17    45   91317  190775   Lahti Paavo 
H16          18:01    28   39741  502882   Lahti Valtteri 
RR2          18:58   140  108199  242527   Mannelin Neela 
D10RR        18:15    77  108206  228053   Määttänen Stella 
RR1          18:35   117          145470   Nieminen Mikael 
D9RR         18:22    81  111465  504827   Oksa Jenni 
D11TR        18:25    57  111466  142474   Oksa Siiri 
RR1          18:40   122  110993  506289   Saukko Alex 

SuSe

RR1          18:51   133          180628   Rantala Martta 
RR1          18:53   135          238332   Rantala Touko 

UlvUra

D10RR        18:09    74          124351   Ahvenjärvi Lilja 
H12          18:31    47          215348   Ahvenjärvi Onni 
D8RR         18:10    94           53514   Ahvenjärvi Säde 
H14          18:32    37          168096   Haapio Miikka 
RR1          18:41   123           59849   Haapio Neea 
D10RR        18:13    76          199855   Hohkuri Elli 
RR1          18:45   127          204068   Hohkuri Ville 
H10RR        18:01    97  112415  230834   Joopi Lauri 
H12          18:39    51  106633  221983   Koivula Lauri 
D16          18:08     5   36786  505021   Koivula Lotta 
D11TR        18:29    59          125996   Koskela Anna 
D8RR         18:06    92           53508   Lehtonen Aurora 
H14          18:24    33          215420   Lehtonen Elias 
D13          18:14    20          215721   Lehtonen Venla 
D12          18:22    24   97582  180203   Ojala Aura 
D11TR        18:23    56  108908   41022   Palomäki Emilia 
H14          18:28    35  108773  131902   Palomäki Oskari 
D8RR         18:02    90          215365   Ruotsalainen Miisa 
D10RR        18:05    72          128922   Ruotsalainen Minttu 
RR1          18:49   131  113448   46324   Tiusanen Eero 
RR1          18:47   129  113449  143286   Tiusanen Essi 
D10RR        18:17    78  106010  205456   Tiusanen Saara 
D16          18:02     2   38582  188645   Tuhkanen Suvi 
TR           18:40   115           41019   Vitikka Matilda 
D14          18:25     9   95146  503468   Yli-Futka Amanda 

ValSu

D12          18:24    25   99776  138079   Hall Ninni 
D14          18:23     8   99777  145869   Hall Wilma 
D14          18:29    11   95143  195509   Henttonen Kerttu 
H11TR        18:19    70  107920  180106   Mettänen Aaro 
RR1          18:36   118  110223   81395   Pajunen Eemeli 
H11TR        18:11    66  110222  110943   Pajunen Konsta 
D9RR         18:30    85          179839   Soe Elise 
H11TR        18:01    61          179897   Soe Erik